Lịch thi đấu cúp C1

Group A
12/09/2017 1:45 Manchester United FC Basel 3:0 (1:0)
1:45 SL Benfica CSKA Moskva 1:2 (0:0)
27/09/2017 1:45 FC Basel SL Benfica 5:0 (2:0)
1:45 CSKA Moskva Manchester United 1:4 (0:3)
19/10/2017 1:45 SL Benfica Manchester United -:-
1:45 CSKA Moskva FC Basel -:-
1/11/2017 1:45 Manchester United SL Benfica -:-
1:45 FC Basel CSKA Moskva -:-
23/11/2017 00:00 CSKA Moskva SL Benfica -:-
2:45 FC Basel Manchester United -:-
06/12/2017 2:45 SL Benfica FC Basel -:-
2:45 Manchester United CSKA Moskva -:-
Group B
13/09/2017 1:45 Bayern München RSC Anderlecht 3:0 (1:0)
1:45 Celtic FC Paris Saint-Germain 0:5 (0:3)
28/09/2017 1:45 Paris Saint-Germain Bayern München 3:0 (2:0)
1:45 RSC Anderlecht Celtic FC 0:3 (0:1)
19/10/2017 1:45 RSC Anderlecht Paris Saint-Germain -:-
1:45 Bayern München Celtic FC -:-
1/10/2017 2:45 Paris Saint-Germain RSC Anderlecht -:-
2:45 Celtic FC Bayern München -:-
23/11/2017 2:45 RSC Anderlecht Bayern München -:-
2:45 Paris Saint-Germain Celtic FC -:-
06/12/2017 2:45 Bayern München Paris Saint-Germain -:-
2:45 Celtic FC RSC Anderlecht -:-
Group C
13/09/2017 1:45 AS Roma Atlético Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
1:45 Chelsea FC Qarabağ FK 6:0 (2:0)
27/09/2017 23:00 Qarabağ FK AS Roma 1:2 (1:2)
1:45 Atlético Madrid Chelsea FC 1:2 (1:0)
18/10/2017 23:00 Qarabağ FK Atlético Madrid -:-
1:45 Chelsea FC AS Roma -:-
1/10/2017 1:45 AS Roma Chelsea FC -:-
1:45 Atlético Madrid Qarabağ FK -:-
22/11/2017 23:00 Qarabağ FK Chelsea FC -:-
1:45 Atlético Madrid AS Roma -:-
06/12/2017 1:45 Chelsea FC Atlético Madrid -:-
1:45 AS Roma Qarabağ FK -:-
Group D
13/09/2017 1:45 FC Barcelona Juventus 3:0 (1:0)
1:45 Olympiakos Piräus Sporting CP 2:3 (0:3)
28/09/2017 1:45 Juventus Olympiakos Piräus 2:0 (0:0)
1:45 Sporting CP FC Barcelona 0:1 (0:0)
19/10/2017 1:45 FC Barcelona Olympiakos Piräus -:-
1:45 Juventus Sporting CP -:-
1/10/2017 1:45 Olympiakos Piräus FC Barcelona -:-
1:45 Sporting CP Juventus -:-
23/11/2017 1:45 Juventus FC Barcelona -:-
1:45 Sporting CP Olympiakos Piräus -:-
06/12/2017 1:45 FC Barcelona Sporting CP -:-
1:45 Olympiakos Piräus Juventus -:-
Group E
14/09/2017 1:45 Liverpool FC Sevilla FC 2:2 (2:1)
1:45 NK Maribor Spartak Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
27/09/2017 1:45 Spartak Moskva Liverpool FC 1:1 (1:1)
1:45 Sevilla FC NK Maribor 3:0 (2:0)
18/10/2017 1:45 Spartak Moskva Sevilla FC -:-
1:45 NK Maribor Liverpool FC -:-
02/11/2017 1:45 Sevilla FC Spartak Moskva -:-
1:45 Liverpool FC NK Maribor -:-
21/11/2017 23:00 Spartak Moskva NK Maribor -:-
1:45 Sevilla FC Liverpool FC -:-
07/12/2017 1:45 Liverpool FC Spartak Moskva -:-
1:45 NK Maribor Sevilla FC -:-
Group F
14/09/2017 1:45 Shakhtar Donetsk SSC Napoli 2:1 (1:0)
1:45 Feyenoord Manchester City 0:4 (0:3)
27/09/2017 1:45 Manchester City Shakhtar Donetsk 2:0 (0:0)
1:45 SSC Napoli Feyenoord 3:1 (1:0)
18/10/2017 1:45 Manchester City SSC Napoli -:-
1:45 Feyenoord Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
02/11/2017 1:45 SSC Napoli Manchester City -:-
1:45 Shakhtar Donetsk Feyenoord -:-
22/11/2017 1:45 SSC Napoli Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
1:45 Manchester City Feyenoord -:-
07/12/2017 1:45 Shakhtar Donetsk Manchester City -:-
1:45 Feyenoord SSC Napoli -:-
Group G
14/09/2017 1:45 FC Porto Beşiktaş 1:3 (1:2)
1:45 RB Leipzig AS Monaco 1:1 (1:1)
27/09/2017 1:45 AS Monaco FC Porto 0:3 (0:1)
1:45 Beşiktaş RB Leipzig 2:0 (2:0)
18/10/2017 1:45 AS Monaco Beşiktaş -:-
1:45 RB Leipzig FC Porto -:-
01/11/2017 23:00 Beşiktaş AS Monaco -:-
1:45 FC Porto RB Leipzig -:-
21/11/2017 23:00 Beşiktaş FC Porto -:-
1:45 AS Monaco RB Leipzig -:-
07/12/2017 1:45 FC Porto AS Monaco -:-
1:45 RB Leipzig Beşiktaş -:-
Group H
14/09/2017 1:45 Tottenham Hotspur Borussia Dortmund 3:1 (2:1)
1:45 Real Madrid APOEL Nikosia 3:0 (1:0)
27/09/2017 1:45 Borussia Dortmund Real Madrid 1:3 (0:1)
1:45 APOEL Nikosia Tottenham Hotspur 0:3 (0:1)
18/10/2017 1:45 Real Madrid Tottenham Hotspur -:-
1:45 APOEL Nikosia Borussia Dortmund -:-
02/11/2017 1:45 Tottenham Hotspur Real Madrid -:-
1:45 Borussia Dortmund APOEL Nikosia -:-
22/11/2017 1:45 Borussia Dortmund Tottenham Hotspur -:-
1:45 APOEL Nikosia Real Madrid -:-
07/12/2017 1:45 Real Madrid Borussia Dortmund -:-
1:45 Tottenham Hotspur APOEL Nikosia -:-
Round of 16
14/02/2018 N.N. N.N. -:-
21/02/2018 N.N. N.N. -:-
07/03/2018 N.N. N.N. -:-
14/03/2018 N.N. N.N. -:-
Quarter-finals
04/04/2018 N.N. N.N. -:-
11/04/2018 N.N. N.N. -:-
Semi-finals
25/04/2018 N.N. N.N. -:-
02/05/2018 N.N. N.N. -:-
Final
27/05/2018 N.N. N.N. -:-

Comments are closed.

Back to Top ↑