Classifica Gruppo A

Classifica Gruppo A

Calendario Partite Gruppo A

Data
Paesi
Orario italiano
Scommetti
14 giugno
Russia vs Arabia Saudita
17:00
5-0
15 giugno
Egitto vs Uruguay
14:00
0-1
19 giugno
Russia vs Egitto
20:00
3-1
20 giugno
Uruguay vs Arabia Saudita
17:00
1-0
25 giugno
Uruguay vs Russia
16:00
3-0
25 giugno
Arabia Saudita vs Egitto
16:00
2-1

Classifica Gruppo B

Classifica Gruppo B

Data
Paesi
Orario italiano
Scommetti
15 giugno
Marocco vs Iran
17:00
0-1
15 giugno
Portogallo vs Spagna
20:00
3-3
20 giugno
Portogallo vs Marocco
14:00
1-0
20 giugno
Iran vs Spagna
20:00
0-1
25 giugno
Spagna vs Marocco
20:00
2-2
25 giugno
Iran vs Portogallo
20:00
1-1

Classifica Gruppo C

Classifica Gruppo C

Data
Paesi
Orario italiano
Scommetti
16 giugno
Francia vs Australia
12:00
2-1
16 giugno
Perù vs Danimarca
18:00
0-1
21 giugno
Francia vs Perù
17:00
1-0
21 giugno
Danimarca vs Australia
14:00
1-1
26 giugno
Danimarca vs Francia
16:00
0-1
26 giugno
Australia vs Perù
16:00
0-2

Classifica Gruppo D

Classifica Gruppo D

Data
Paesi
Orario italiano
Scommetti
16 giugno
Argentina vs Islanda
15:00
1-1
16 giugno
Croazia vs Nigeria
21:00
2-2
21 giugno
Argentina vs Croazia
20:00
0-3
22 giugno
Nigeria vs Islanda
17:00
2-0
26 giugno
Islanda vs Croazia
20:00
1-2
26 giugno
Nigeria vs Argentina
20:00
1-2

Classifica Gruppo E

Classifica Gruppo E

Data
Paesi
Orario italiano
Scommetti
17 giugno
Costa Rica vs Serbia
14:00
0-1
17 giugno
Brasile vs Svizzera
20:00
1-1
22 giugno
Brasile vs Costa Rica
14:00
2-0
22 giugno
Serbia vs Svizzera
20:00
0-2
27 giugno
Serbia vs Brasile
20:00
0-2
27 giugno
Svizzera vs Costa Rica
20:00
2-2

Classifica Gruppo G

Classifica Gruppo G

Data
Paesi
Orario italiano
Scommetti
18 giugno
Belgio vs Panama
17:00
3-0
18 giugno
Tunisia vs Inghilterra
20:00
2-1
23 giugno
Belgio vs Tunisia
14:00
5-2
24 giugno
Inghilterra vs Panama
14:00
6-1
28 giugno
Inghilterra vs Belgio
20:00
0-1
28 giugno
Panama vs Tunisia
19:00
1-2

Classifica Gruppo H

Classifica Gruppo H

Data
Paesi
Orario italiano
Scommetti
19 giugno
Polonia vs Senegal
17:00
1-2
19 giugno
Colombia vs Giappone
14:00
2-1
24 giugno
Giappone vs Senegal
17:00
2-2
24 giugno
Polonia vs Colombia
20:00
0-3
28 giugno
Senegal vs Colombia
16:00
0-1
28 giugno
Giappone vs Polonia
16:00
0-1
BACK TO TOP